LIVE 🔴 | Men Free Skating | Gdansk 2019

Share
Embed
  • Published on Sep 21, 2019
  • Visit isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.
    MEN FREE SKATE ORDER

    11:00:00 - 11:06:00 Warm-Up Group 1
    11:06:30 - 11:13:40 1 Yann FRECHON FRA 22 41.83
    11:13:40 - 11:20:50 2 Makar SUNTSEV FIN 24 41.26
    11:20:50 - 11:28:00 3 Sinali SANGO RSA 26 35.15
    11:28:00 - 11:35:10 4 Didier DIJKSTRA NED 25 35.72
    11:35:10 - 11:42:20 5 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR 23 41.71
    11:42:20 - 11:48:20 Warm-Up Group 2

    11:48:50 - 11:56:00 6 Louis WEISSERT GER 17 50.61
    11:56:00 - 12:03:10 7 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR 20 45.08
    12:03:10 - 12:10:20 8 Filip SCERBA CZE 18 49.29
    12:10:20 - 12:17:30 9 Egor KHLOPKOV POL 19 48.31
    12:17:30 - 12:24:40 10 Jakub LOFEK POL 21 43.13
    12:24:40 - 12:39:40 Ice Resurfacing

    12:39:40 - 12:45:40 Warm-Up Group 3

    12:46:10 - 12:53:20 11 Luanfeng LI CHN 13 55.34
    12:53:20 - 13:00:30 12 Dinh TRAN USA 12 56.88
    13:00:30 - 13:07:40 13 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE 15 53.92
    13:07:40 - 13:14:50 14 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 14 54.88
    13:14:50 - 13:22:00 15 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 16 52.47
    13:22:00 - 13:28:00 Warm-Up Group 4
    13:28:30 - 13:35:40 16 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR 10 61.94
    13:35:40 - 13:42:50 17 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 11 59.54
    13:42:50 - 13:50:00 18 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 7 70.13
    13:50:00 - 13:57:10 19 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 8 66.63
    13:57:10 - 14:04:20 20 Corey CIRCELLI CAN 9 65.24
    14:04:20 - 14:19:20 Ice Resurfacing

    14:19:20 - 14:25:20 Warm-Up Group 5

    14:25:50 - 14:33:00 21 Joseph PHAN CAN 6 71.88
    14:33:00 - 14:40:10 22 Ryan DUNK USA 5 72.90
    14:40:10 - 14:47:20 23 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS 4 76.35
    14:47:20 - 14:54:30 24 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 2 84.72
    14:54:30 - 15:01:40 25 Daniel GRASSL ITA 3 81.01
    15:01:40 - 15:08:50 26 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 1 87.33

    Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
    Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
    Riga, Latvia - September 4 to 7
    Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
    Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
    Zagreb, Croatia - September 25 to 28
    Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
    FINAL - Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8
    SUBSCRIBE: ru-clip.com/user/ISUJuniorGrandPrix
    CONNECT WITH US:
    isu_figure
    isufigureskating
    isufigureskating
  • SportsSports

Comments • 0